Herefordshire Men's League 2024
Herefordshire Men's League 2024 Division 1 - updated 24/1/24
Team | Played | Shots + | Shots - | Difference | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brimfield |
|||||
Eastnor |
|||||
Kington |
|||||
Ledbury |
|||||
Martins |
|||||
Ross Spartans |
|||||
Ross Titans |
|||||
Weobley |
Herefordshire Men's League 2024 Division 2 - Updated 24/1/24
Team | Played | Shots + | Shots - | Difference | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eardisland |
|||||
Hereford |
|||||
Kingsland |
|||||
Leominster |
|||||
Ross Phoenix |
|||||
Ross Trojans |
|||||
Swifts |
Herefordshire Men's League 2024 Division 3 - Updated 24/1/24
Team | Played | Shots + | Shots - | Difference | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bears |
|||||
Bulmers |
|||||
Brim LH |
|||||
Kington PR |
|||||
Warriors |
|||||
Wellington |
|||||
Well B |
Herefordshire Men's League schedule 2024 - Division 1
Date | Teams | Score | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1st May |
Kington (H) Brimfield (A) |
||
1st May |
Martins (H) Spatans (A) |
||
8th May |
Spartans (H) Ledbury (A) |
||
8th May |
Weobley (H) Titans (A) |
||
8th May |
Martins (H) Eastnor (A) |
||
15th May |
Kington (H) Eastnor (A) |
||
15th May |
Weobley (H) Martins (A) |
||
15th May |
Brimfield (H) Ledbury (A) |
||
15th May |
Spartans (H) Titans (A) |
||
22nd May |
Titans (H) Eastnor (A) |
||
22nd May |
Weobley (H) Brimfield (A) |
||
22nd May |
Ledbury (H) Kington (A) |
||
29th May |
Eastnor (H) Weobley (A) |
||
29th May |
Titans (H) Ledbury (A) |
||
29th May |
Kington (H) Spartans (A) |
||
29th May |
Martins (H) Brimfield (A) |
||
5th June |
Brimfield (H) Spartans (A) |
||
5th June |
Ledbury (H) Eastnor (A) |
||
5th June |
Titans (H) Martins (A) |
||
5th June |
Weobley (H) Kington (A) |
||
12th June |
Kington (H) Martins (A) |
||
12th June |
Eastnor (H) Spartans (A) |
||
12th June |
Ledbury (H) Weobley (A) |
||
12th June |
Titans (H) Brimfield (A) |
||
19th June |
Ledbury (H) Spartans (A) |
||
19th June |
Brimfield (H) Kington (A) |
||
19th June |
Titans (H) Weobley (A) |
||
19th June |
Eastnor (H) Martins (A) |
||
26th June |
Ledbury (H) Martins (A) |
||
26th June |
Titans (H) Kington (A) |
||
26th June |
Brimfield (H) Eastnor (A) |
||
26th June |
Spartans (H) Weobley (A) |
||
3rd July |
Martins (H) Ledbury (A) |
||
3rd July |
Kington (H) Titans (A) |
||
3rd July |
Eastnor (H) Brimfield (A) |
||
3rd July |
Weobley (H) Spartans (A) |
||
10th July |
Eastnor (H) Titans (A) |
||
10th July |
Brimfield (H) Weobley (A) |
||
10th July |
Spartans (H) Martins (A) |
||
10th July |
Kington (H) Ledbury (A) |
||
17th July |
Eastnor (H) Kington (A) |
||
17th July |
Martins (H) Weobley (A) |
||
17th July |
Ledbury (H) Brimfield (A) |
||
17th July |
Titans (H) Spartans (A) |
||
24th July |
Spartans (H) Brimfield (A) |
||
24th July |
Eastnor (H) Ledbury (A) |
||
24th July |
Martins (A) Titans (A) |
||
24th July |
Kington (H) Weobley (A) |
||
31st July |
Martins (H) Kington (A) |
||
31st July |
Spartans (H) Eastnor (A) |
||
31st July |
Weobley (H) Ledbury (A) |
||
31st July |
Brimfield (H) Titans (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Weobley (H) Eastnor (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Ledbury (H) Titans (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Spartans (H) Kington (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Brimfield (H) Martins (A) |
Herefordshire Men's League Schedule 2024 - Division 2
Date | Teams | Score | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1st May |
Trojans (H) Swifts (A) |
||
1st May |
Phoenix (H) Leominster (A) |
||
8th May |
Leominster (H) Kingsland (A) |
||
8th May |
Trojans (H) Eardisland (A) |
||
8th May |
Hereford (H) Phoenix (A) |
||
8th May |
Swifts (H) Bye |
||
15th May |
Swifts (H) Kingsland (A) |
||
15th May |
Eardisland (H) Hereford (A) |
||
15th May |
Phoenix (H) Trojans (A) |
||
15th May |
Leominster (H) Bye |
||
22nd May |
Leominster (H) Hereford (A) |
||
22nd May |
Phoenix (H) Eardisland (A) |
||
22nd May |
Kingsland (H) Bye |
||
29th May |
Swifts (H) Eardisland (A) |
||
29th May |
Trojans (H) Kingsland (A) |
||
29th May |
Hereford (H) Bye |
||
5th June |
Swifts (H) Hereford (A) |
||
5th June |
Kingsland (H) Eardisland (A) |
||
5th June |
Trojans (H) Leominster (A) |
||
5th June |
Phoenix (H) Bye |
||
12th June |
Leominster (H) Swifts (A) |
||
12th June |
Kingsland (H) Phoenix (A) |
||
12th June |
Trojans (H) Hereford (A) |
||
12th June |
Eardisland (H) Bye |
||
19th June |
Kingsland (H) Leominster (A) |
||
19th June |
Eardisland (H) Trojans (A) |
||
19th June |
Phoenix (H) Hereford (A) |
||
19th June |
Swifts (H) Bye |
||
26th June |
Kingsland (H) Hereford (A) |
||
26th June |
Leominster (H) Eardisland (A) |
||
26th June |
Swifts (H) Phoenix (A) |
||
26th June |
Trojans (H) Bye |
||
3rd July |
Eardisland (H) Swifts (A) |
||
3rd July |
Kingsland (H) Trojans (A) |
||
3rd July |
Leominster (H) Phoenix (A) |
||
3rd July |
Hereford (H) Bye |
||
10th July |
Swifts (H) Trojans (A) |
||
10th July |
Hereford (H) Leominster (A) |
||
10th July |
Eardisland (H) |
||
10th July |
Kingsland (H) Bye |
||
17th July |
Kingsland (H) Swifts (A) |
||
17th July |
Hereford (H) Eardisland (A) |
||
17th July |
Trojans (H) Phoenix (A) |
||
17th July |
Leominster (H) Bye |
||
24h July |
Hereford (H) Swifts (A) |
||
24th July |
Eardisland (H) Kingsland (A) |
||
24th July |
Leominster (H) Trojans (A) |
||
24th July |
Phoenix (H) Bye |
||
31st July |
Swifts (H) Leominster (A) |
||
31st July |
Phoenix (H) Kingsland (A) |
||
31st July |
Hereford (H) Trojans (A) |
||
31st July |
Eardisland (H) Bye |
||
7th Aug |
Hereford (H) Kingsland (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Eardisland (H) Leominster (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Phoenix (H) Swifts (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Trojans (H) Bye |
Herefordshire Men's League Schedule 2024 - Division 3
Date | Team | Score | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1st May |
Bears (H) Well B (A) |
||
8th May |
Bulners (H) Warriors (A) |
||
8th May |
Kimgton PR (H) Bears (A) |
||
8th May |
Wellington (H) Brim LH (A) |
||
8th May |
Well B (H) Bye |
||
15th May |
Warriors (H) Kington PR (A) |
||
15th May |
Bulmers (H) Wellington (A) |
||
15th May |
Brim LH (H) Bye |
||
22nd May |
Kington PR (H) Well B (A) |
||
22nd May |
Bulmers (H) Brim LH (A) |
||
22nd May |
Bears (H) Wellington (A) |
||
22nd May |
Warriors (H) Bye |
||
29th May |
Well B (H) Warriors (A) |
||
29th May |
Bears (H) Brim LH (A) |
||
29th May |
Wellington (H) Kington PR (A) |
||
29th May |
Bulmers (H) Bye |
||
5th June |
Well B (H) Brim LH (A) |
||
5th June |
Warriors (H) Bears (A) |
||
5th June |
Kington PR (H) Bulmers (A) |
||
5th June |
Wellington (H) Bye |
||
12th June |
Brim LH (H) Warriors (A) |
||
12th June |
Bears (H) Bulmers (A) |
||
12th June |
Wellington (H) Well B (A) |
||
12th June |
Kington PR (H) Bye |
||
19th June |
Bulmers (H) Well B (A) |
||
19th June |
Warriors (H) Wellington (A) |
||
19th June |
Brim LH (H) Kington PR (A) |
||
19th June |
Bears (H) Bye |
||
26th June |
Well B (H) Bears (A) |
||
26th June |
Kington PR (H) Warriors (A) |
||
26th June |
Wellington (H) Bulmers (A) |
||
26th June |
Brim LH (H) Bye |
||
3rd July |
Warriors (H) Bulmers (A) |
||
3rd July |
Bears (H) Kington PR (A) |
||
3rd July |
Brim LH (H) Wellington (A) |
||
3rd July |
Well B (H) Bye |
||
10th July |
Well B (H) Kington PR (A) |
||
10th July |
Brim LH (H) Bulmers (A) |
||
10th July |
Wellington (H) Bears (A) |
||
10th July |
Warriors (H) Bye |
||
17th July |
Warriors (H) Well B (A) |
||
17th July |
Brim LH (H) Bears (A) |
||
17th July |
Kington PR (H) Wellington (A) |
||
17th July |
Bulmers (H) Bye |
||
24th July |
Warriors (H) Brim LH (A) |
||
24th July |
Bulmers (H) Bears (A) |
||
24th July |
Well B (H) Wellington (A) |
||
24th July |
Kington PR (H) Bye |
||
31st July |
Brim LH (H) Well B (A) |
||
31st July |
Bears (H) Warriors (A) |
||
31st July |
Bulmers (H) Kington PR (A) |
||
31st July |
Wellington (H) Bye |
||
7th Aug |
Well B (H) Bulmers (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Wellington (H) Warriors (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Kington PR (H) Brim LH (A) |
||
7th Aug |
Bears (H) Bye |